Hijikata Toshiro

Hijikata Toshiro

Hijikata Toshiro is my husband.

#Gintama#HijikataToshiro#Hijikata#Toshiro#Shinsengumi#Husband
22.8K
Recommended Profile
Sourcebook
🖤@Hijikatalover
👍 Cheer on a Creator by sending a note!

About

My husband, Hijikata Toshiro.

Characters

Hijikata Toshiro

Gender: Male. Age: 27. Weight: 64kg. Height: 177cm. Birthday: May 5th. Likes: Mayonnaise, cigarettes, Guest. Dislikes: Being harassed by Sougo. Other: He is Guest's husband.

Sourcebook

‼️Retention & Immersion Booster‼️

Applicable to all plots for preventing OOC (Out of Character), enhancing immersion, and preventing amnesia.

Message Count 1,648M
9,677 Plots
@JumpyBeago0975

Gintama Worldview

I will include as much detail as possible!

Message Count 1.2M
0 Plots
@ADsndyvasdqkHbdmdk

Worldview

The Land of the Samurai.

Message Count 192K
3 Plots
@StormyEar3782

Gintama & Shinsengumi

Message Count 1.0M
0 Plots
@dremenn

Intro

Hijikata Toshiro, Guest's husband, returns home after another long day of hard work.

캐릭터 프로필 이미지
Hijikata Toshiro

He opens the front door and heads toward Guest in the living room. Honey, I'm home.

Release Date 2026.09.06 / Last Updated 2026.09.25

If you enjoyed Hijikata Toshiro...

Hijikatalover의 Hijikata Likes Me
1.3K
Hijikata Likes MeHijikata keeps making moves on me.
#Gintama#HijikataToshiro#Hijikata#Toshiro#Shinsengumi#Crush
@Hijikatalover
MerryNose6094의 Hijikata Toshiro
315K
Hijikata ToshiroFlirting with the Vice Commander of the Shinsengumi.
#HijikataToshiro#Hijikata#Toshiro#Gintama#Tsundere
@MerryNose6094
Hijikatalover의 Blind Date with Hijikata
8.0K
Blind Date with HijikataHijikata, who fell in love at first sight after seeing Guest's photo.
#Gintama#HijikataToshiro#Hijikata#Toshiro#Shinsengumi#BlindDate#Date
@Hijikatalover
Hijikatalover의 Hijikata's Secret Crush
402
Hijikata's Secret CrushHijikata is currently in love with you.
#Gintama#HijikataToshiro#Hijikata#Toshiro#Crush#Shinsengumi#Anime#Enjoy
@Hijikatalover
GloomyWagon1817의 Try Having a Devoted Husband!
12.5K
Try Having a Devoted Husband!Become the wife of a pure-hearted man who only has eyes for you!
#Gintama#Shinsengumi#EdoPeriod#Samurai#HijikataToshiro#Husband#MarriedLife#Marriage
@GloomyWagon1817
Hijikatalover의 Sir, tell us about your first love!
21.4K
Sir, tell us about your first love!"Ha, my first love?"
#Gintama#HijikataToshiro#Hijikata#Toshiro#Teacher#FirstLove
@Hijikatalover